Administration and Finance

 

Jennifer Lindsey

Director

Ext. 1104

Dave Lukeman

Stewardship & Development

Ext. 1110

Jeffrey Ketterer

Information Technology

Ext. 1126

Jessica Hernandez

Receptionist

Ext. 1115

Karen Case

Safe Environment & Funerals

Ext. 1108

Karen Shea

Database Management

Ext. 1113

Mireya Reyna

Nursery Scheduler

Ext. 1908

Pat McKillop

Accounting

Ext. 1106

Rachel Kollhoff

Scheduling

Ext. 1111

Rita Delgado

Nursery Manager

Ext. 1907

Yvette Ruiz

Receptionist

Ext. 1105

Jose Ramirez

Facilities & Property Management

(972) 523-2837

 

 

Adult Ministry

 

Marie Zavala

Director

Ext. 1860

Chusi Gehrlein

Assistant

Ext. 1862

Mario Beltran

Catechetical Formation

Ext. 1206

 

 

Children’s Ministry

 

Katie Woolums

Director

Ext. 1201

Kim Cesario

Children’s Classes

Ext. 1204

Loreen Shillinglaw

Children’s Sacraments

Ext. 1203

Mary Leonard

Data and Accounting

Ext. 1202

Nikki Scancella

Sunday School

Ext. 1208

Patty Hernandez

Sunday School Assistant

Ext. 1503

Ruth Rivadeneyra

Children’s Sacraments (Spanish)

Ext. 1205

Yolanda Lua

Children’s Education (Bilingual)

Ext. 1205

 

 

Communications

 

Justin DeMois

Director

Ext. 1128

Michael Valera

Communications Coordinator

Ext. 1127

 

 

Evangelization

 

Kurt Klement

Director

Ext. 2201

Marly Castillo

Associate Director

Ext. 2201

Naomi Lehew

Discipleship

Ext. 2201

 

 

Family Life

 

Debbie Gonzales

Director

Ext. 1801

Dora Salas

Admin Assistant

Ext. 1803

LuAnn Kamstra

Marriage

Ext. 1815

Patty Guzman

Baptism

Ext. 1802

 

 

Liturgy and Music

 

Curtis Stephan

Director

Ext. 1501

Kathy McCallum

Assistant

Ext. 1502

Oscar Palacios

Director of Spanish

(972) 768-4099

Patty Hernandez

Spanish Assistant

Ext. 1503

 

 

Youth Ministry

 

Joey Scancella

Director

Ext. 1603

Andrea Guerra

Bilingual Assistant

Ext. 1604

Cooper Ray

Middle School Coordinator

Ext. 1607

Herman Cornejo

Bilingual Coordinator

Ext. 1606

Marci Combo

High School Ministry Coordinator

Ext. 1602

Mike Leminger

Middle School Associate

Ext. 1301

Phil Ward

High School Ministry Associate

Ext. 1608

Traci Hall

Youth Ministry Admin

Ext. 1605

Mary Mahaffey

Special Needs

Ext.1209